IRON WARRIOR EUROPE - The Submission Challenge


Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

COMPETITORS

GERMANY

COMPETITORS

- 65kg

Ali Selcuk AYIN, Sparta Essen
Gianluca RONDINA, Rio Grappling Club
Francesco LICATA, Fight Gym
Willy MURSEL, Achilles Team
Frank STÄBLEIN, Suum Cuique Mainz
Neil IDRIS, Trave Teufel
Roman HAACK, Elite Sports
Adrian RUF, Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Björn HAIDUK, Kohai-Do
Leander RÖSSLER, Oldenburger Kampfeichhörnchen
Rany SAADEH, Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

- 70kg

Alessio DI LIBERTI, Rio Grappling Club
Sarabon HUSEN, Trave Teufel
Shewan MAHWOUD, Trave Teufel
Paul SEFA, Elite Sports
Atilla KORKMAZ, IMAG Berlin
Ioannis ANTONOPOULOS, Hardcore Training Bremen
Fernado VIEIRA, Baltic Vikings
Olaf HOMMEL, SVP Hamburg
Owen MACKWOOD, Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Oliver MELCHERT, Oldenburg


- 75kg

Moritz ZITZMANN, Alex Sport-Centrum Nürnberg
Andrej ZWETZIG, Achilles Team
Maurice SKROBER, Suum Cuique Mainz
Samuel SANVICENTE, Gracie Barra Hamburg Mitte
Johannes SCHUCK, Popeye Team
Benjamin WULF, Trave Teufel
Vlado SIKIC, IMAG Berlin
Mourad BENABDALLAH, Dino Team / Synergy JJ
Sebastian NOWAK, Baltic Vikings
Darius EMRICH, Luta Livre Kiel
André HEINEMANN, SVP Hamburg/ Gracie Barra Hamburg


- 80kg

Moritz GOLL, BJJ Revolution Team Berlin
Patrick HERRING, Suum Cuique Mainz
Tammo HAARHUIS, 10th Planet Hamburg
Jonathan DUDREUIL, Tensho
Riccardo LETIZIA, Fight Gym
Wadim HERMANN, Achilles Team
Phillip MATHEIS, Suum Cuique Mainz
Christopher WARNCKE, 10th Planet Hamburg & Darcio Lira
Michael MALISCHEWSKI, Dino Team / Synergy JJ
Peter LOBECK, Gracie Barra Hamburg Mitte
Ivan ZAKHAREVYCH, Achilles Team
Benjamin VOIGT, Dino Team / Synergy JJ
Johannes DUDA, SVP Hamburg - Budoabteilung


- 85kg

Felix MAKOWSKI, SynergySports
Alex GEDDERT, Achilles Team
Ben NAEVE, SynergySports
Lukas PILGRAM, Trave Teufel
Kamil LIPSKI, Team Ismail
Steve MENSING, Baltic Vikings
Dennis LADEWIG, Luta Livre Kiel
Kevin FEDDERN, SVP Hamburg/ Gracie Barra Hamburg
Jan BLUHM, Team Ismail
Burhanettin YILDIZ, Gracie Barra Caveirinha


- 90kg

Alex PFEIFFER, Alex Sport-Centrum Nürnberg
Nicola SACCO, Gladiatori Labronici
Oliver MOHRDIECK, Tensho
Sandro ZANKE, Ludus Magnus
Sinisa SURLA, Fight Gym
Maurice YING, Trave Teufel
André SOLLE, Dino Team / Synergy JJ
Ismail CETINKAYA, Team Ismail
David PIEZONNA, Luta Livre Kiel
Roberto SANTOS, Luta Livre Kiel


+ 90kg

Martin AUDORFF, 10th Planet Hamburg & Darcio Lira
Max HOLLSTEIN, SynergySports
Heiko SCHÖNBORN, BJJ Revolution Team Berlin
Björn PEDERSEN, Trave Teufel
Christian DE LA ROCA, Alliance/MMA Spirit
Sascha ERNST, Carabao/ Brasil Combat Team
Patrick OSWALD, Barbosa JiuJitsu

sponsored by:


Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü